For any Inquiries 077 300 6000

13

May

08:30 am

2021 A/L (Theory/Revision) බෞද්ධ ශිෂ්ටාචාරය (Oasis Group)
Aminda Wellappuli

Class Schedule

Filter your Class Schedule

Clear

May 2021

Date
Teacher
Subject
Grade
Time
01 Sat
Teacher
Hemantha Malavige
Physics (ආලෝකය) F/C
A/L 2021 Theory
5:00 am
COMPLETED
Teacher
Gaya Samaraweera
Science (Sinhala Medium) General F/C
Grade 10
7:00 am
COMPLETED
Teacher
Gaya Samaraweera
Science (Sinhala Medium) General F/C
Grade 10
7:10 am
COMPLETED
Teacher
Hemantha Malavige
Physics (ගුරුත්ව ක්ෂේත්‍ර) F/C
A/L 2021 Theory
7:30 am
COMPLETED
Teacher
Sarojini Kulatileke
English F/C
Grade 07
8:00 am
COMPLETED
Teacher
Aminda Wellappuli
බෞද්ධ ශිෂ්ටාචාරය (Akuressa Group) F/C
2022 A/L (Theory/Revision)
8:30 am
COMPLETED
Teacher
Gaya Samaraweera
Science (Sinhala Medium) General F/C
Grade 06
10:30 am
COMPLETED
Teacher
Gaya Samaraweera
Science (Sinhala Medium) General F/C
Grade 07
1:00 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
Sarojini Kulatileke
English F/C
Grade 05
2:30 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
Kausala Dharmabandu
Maths (Sinhala Medium) F/C
Grade 08
2:30 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
Sunil Weerasinghe
Sinhala F/C
Grade 09
2:30 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
Gaya Samaraweera
Science (Sinhala Medium) General F/C
Grade 08
3:15 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
Krishantha Liyanarachchi
Grammar & Spoken English Grade 9, 10,11 (Saturday) 5.30 F/C
Grade 9 , 10 ,11
5:00 pm
COMPLETED
02 Sun
Teacher
Gaya Samaraweera
Science (Sinhala Medium) General F/C
Grade 11
8:00 am
COMPLETED
Teacher
Sunil Weerasinghe
Sinhala F/C
Grade 09
12:30 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
Indrasiri Lokugamage
Science (Sinhala Medium) F/C
Grade 07
1:00 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
Aminda Wellappuli
බෞද්ධ ශිෂ්ටාචාරය (Akuressa Group) F/C
2021 A/L (Theory/Revision)
1:00 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
Indrasiri Lokugamage
Science (Sinhala Medium) F/C
Grade 06
3:00 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
G.M.M Nilmini
Paper Class - Scholarship F/C
Grade 05
3:30 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
Hemantha Malavige
Physics (යාන්ත්‍ර විද්‍යාව) F/C
A/L 2022 Theory
5:00 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
Krishantha Liyanarachchi
Grammar & Spoken English Grade 6 & 7 (Sunday) F/C
Grade 6 , 7
6:00 pm
COMPLETED
03 Mon
Teacher
Rasika Chandranath
Tamil F/C
Grade 07
9:00 am
COMPLETED
Teacher
Gaya Samaraweera
Science (Sinhala Medium) Group F/C
Grade 11
2:30 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
Sarojini Kulatileke
English F/C
Grade 09
2:30 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
Sisira Rajapaksha
Science (Sinhala Medium) F/C
Grade 10
3:00 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
Gaya Samaraweera
Science (Sinhala Medium) Group F/C
Grade 08
4:45 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
Indika Hewageegana
English F/C
Grade 07
5:15 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
Krishantha Liyanarachchi
Grammar & Spoken English Grade 8 & 9 (Monday) 6.00 PM F/C
Grade 8 , 9
6:00 pm
COMPLETED
04 Tue
Teacher
Hemantha Malavige
Physics (තාපය) F/C
A/L 2021 Theory
4:30 am
COMPLETED
Teacher
Krishantha Liyanarachchi
Grammar & Spoken English Grade 8 & 9 (Monday) 6.00 PM F/C
Grade 8 , 9
6:00 am
COMPLETED
Teacher
D. M Hemamali
Maths (English Medium) Tuesday 2.30 PM F/C
Grade 08
2:30 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
Sarojini Kulatileke
English F/C
Grade 10
4:00 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
Kausala Dharmabandu
Maths (Sinhala Medium) F/C
Grade 06
4:30 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
D. M Hemamali
Maths (English Medium) Tuesday 4.30 PM F/C
Grade 10
4:30 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
T.L.H. Shermila
Scholarship F/C
Grade 03
5:00 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
G.M.M Nilmini
Paper Class - Scholarship F/C
Grade 04
6:00 pm
COMPLETED
05 Wed
Teacher
Aminda Wellappuli
බෞද්ධ ශිෂ්ටාචාරය (Akuressa Group) F/C
2022 A/L (Theory/Revision)
8:30 am
COMPLETED
Teacher
D. M Hemamali
Maths (English Medium) Wednesday 2.30 PM F/C
Grade 10
2:30 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
Kausala Dharmabandu
Maths (Sinhala Medium) F/C
Grade 11
2:30 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
Gaya Samaraweera
Science (Sinhala Medium) General F/C
Grade 09
3:00 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
Sisira Rajapaksha
Science (Sinhala Medium) F/C
Grade 11
3:00 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
Sarojini Kulatileke
English F/C
Grade 08
4:30 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
D. M Hemamali
Maths (English Medium) Wednesday 4.30 PM F/C
Grade 07
4:30 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
G.M.M Nilmini
Scholarship F/C
Grade 04
6:00 pm
COMPLETED
06 Thu
Teacher
Aminda Wellappuli
බෞද්ධ ශිෂ්ටාචාරය (Oasis Group) F/C
2021 A/L (Theory/Revision)
8:30 am
COMPLETED
Teacher
Aminda Wellappuli
බෞද්ධ ශිෂ්ටාචාරය (Oasis Group) F/C
2021 A/L (Theory/Revision)
8:35 am
COMPLETED
Teacher
T.L.H. Shermila
Scholarship F/C
Grade 03
11:00 am
COMPLETED
Teacher
Kausala Dharmabandu
Maths (Sinhala Medium) F/C
Grade 09
2:30 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
Gaya Samaraweera
Chemistry F/C
2023 A/L
2:30 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
D. M Hemamali
Maths (English Medium) Thursday 2.30 PM F/C
Grade 06
2:30 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
D. M Hemamali
Maths (English Medium) Thursday 4.30 PM F/C
Grade 09
4:30 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
Gaya Samaraweera
Science (Sinhala Medium) Group F/C
Grade 09
4:45 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
Sarojini Kulatileke
English F/C
Grade 06
5:30 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
G.M.M Nilmini
Scholarship F/C
Grade 03
5:30 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
Krishantha Liyanarachchi
Grammar & Spoken English Grade 7 & 8 (Thursday) F/C
Grade 7,8
6:30 pm
COMPLETED
07 Fri
Teacher
Aminda Wellappuli
බෞද්ධ ශිෂ්ටාචාරය (Oasis Group) F/C
2022 A/L (Theory/Revision)
8:30 am
COMPLETED
Teacher
Rasika Chandranath
Tamil F/C
Grade 07
1:30 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
Gaya Samaraweera
Chemistry F/C
2021 A/L
2:00 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
Indrasiri Lokugamage
Science (Sinhala Medium) F/C
Grade 09
2:30 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
Indika Hewageegana
English F/C
Grade 08
2:30 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
Sarojini Kulatileke
English F/C
Grade 11
2:30 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
Kalani Abeyrathna
Geo & Civic Edu: (English Medium) F/C
Grade 06
3:30 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
G.M.M Nilmini
Scholarship F/C
Grade 05
4:30 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
Indika Hewageegana
English F/C
Grade 06
5:00 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
T.L.H. Shermila
Scholarship F/C
Grade 04
6:00 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
Kalani Abeyrathna
Geo & Civic Edu: (English Medium) F/C
Grade 07
6:00 pm
COMPLETED
08 Sat
Teacher
Hemantha Malavige
Physics (ආලෝකය)
A/L 2021 Theory
5:00 am
COMPLETED
Teacher
Gaya Samaraweera
Science (Sinhala Medium) General
Grade 10
7:00 am
COMPLETED
Teacher
Hemantha Malavige
Physics (ගුරුත්ව ක්ෂේත්‍ර)
A/L 2021 Theory
7:30 am
COMPLETED
Teacher
Sarojini Kulatileke
English
Grade 07
8:00 am
COMPLETED
Teacher
D. M Hemamali
Maths (English Medium) Saturday 08.00AM F/C
Grade 11
8:00 am
COMPLETED
Teacher
Aminda Wellappuli
බෞද්ධ ශිෂ්ටාචාරය (Akuressa Group) F/C
2022 A/L (Theory/Revision)
8:30 am
COMPLETED
Teacher
G.M.M Nilmini
Paper Class (Group 2) - Scholarship F/C
Grade 04
10:00 am
COMPLETED
Teacher
D. M Hemamali
Maths (English Medium) Saturday 10.00 AM F/C
Grade 07
10:00 am
COMPLETED
Teacher
Gaya Samaraweera
Science (Sinhala Medium) General
Grade 06
10:30 am
COMPLETED
Teacher
Aminda Wellappuli
බෞද්ධ ශිෂ්ටාචාරය (Akuressa Group) F/C
2021 A/L (Theory/Revision)
12:30 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
D. M Hemamali
Maths (English Medium) Saturday 12.30 PM F/C
Grade 09
12:30 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
Gaya Samaraweera
Science (Sinhala Medium) General
Grade 07
1:00 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
Kausala Dharmabandu
Maths (Sinhala Medium)
Grade 08
2:30 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
Sarojini Kulatileke
English
Grade 05
2:30 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
D. M Hemamali
Maths (English Medium) Saturday 2.30 PM F/C
Grade 06
2:30 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
Gaya Samaraweera
Science (Sinhala Medium) General
Grade 08
3:15 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
D. M Hemamali
Maths (English Medium) Saturday 4.30 PM F/C
Grade 08
4:30 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
Krishantha Liyanarachchi
Grammar & Spoken English Grade 9,10,11 (Saturday) 5.45
Grade 9 , 10 ,11
5:00 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
G.M.M Nilmini
ගණිත ගැටළු F/C
Grade 3/4
6:00 pm
COMPLETED
09 Sun
Teacher
Gaya Samaraweera
Science (Sinhala Medium) General
Grade 11
8:00 am
COMPLETED
Teacher
Sarojini Kulatileke
English F/C
Grade 08
10:30 am
COMPLETED
Teacher
D. M Hemamali
Maths (English Medium) Sunday 01.00PM F/C
Grade 08
1:00 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
Sajeewani I.G.G
Science (English Medium) F/C
Grade 06
1:00 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
Indrasiri Lokugamage
Science (Sinhala Medium)
Grade 07
1:00 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
Aminda Wellappuli
බෞද්ධ ශිෂ්ටාචාරය (Akuressa Group) F/C
2021 A/L (Theory/Revision)
1:00 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
D. M Hemamali
Maths (English Medium) Sunday 3.00 PM F/C
Grade 09
3:00 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
Indrasiri Lokugamage
Science (Sinhala Medium)
Grade 06
3:00 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
G.M.M Nilmini
Paper Class - Scholarship
Grade 05
3:30 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
Hemantha Malavige
Physics (යාන්ත්‍ර විද්‍යාව)
A/L 2022 Theory
5:00 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
Krishantha Liyanarachchi
Grammar & Spoken English Grade 6 & 7 (Sunday)
Grade 6 , 7
6:00 pm
COMPLETED
10 Mon
Teacher
Gaya Samaraweera
Science (Sinhala Medium) Group
Grade 11
2:30 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
Sarojini Kulatileke
English
Grade 09
2:30 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
Sisira Rajapaksha
Science (Sinhala Medium)
Grade 10
3:00 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
Gaya Samaraweera
Science (Sinhala Medium) Group
Grade 08
4:45 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
Indika Hewageegana
English
Grade 07
5:15 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
Krishantha Liyanarachchi
Grammar & Spoken English Grade 8 & 9 (Monday) 6.00 PM
Grade 8 , 9
6:00 pm
COMPLETED
11 Tue
Teacher
Hemantha Malavige
Physics (තාපය)
A/L 2021 Theory
4:30 am
COMPLETED
Teacher
Gaya Samaraweera
Chemistry
2021 A/L
2:30 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
D. M Hemamali
Maths (English Medium) Tuesday 2.30 PM
Grade 08
2:30 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
Sarojini Kulatileke
English
Grade 10
4:00 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
D. M Hemamali
Maths (English Medium) Tuesday 4.30 PM
Grade 10
4:30 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
T.L.H. Shermila
Scholarship
Grade 03
5:00 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
G.M.M Nilmini
Paper Class - Scholarship
Grade 04
6:00 pm
COMPLETED
12 Wed
Teacher
Aminda Wellappuli
බෞද්ධ ශිෂ්ටාචාරය (Akuressa Group)
2022 A/L (Theory/Revision)
8:30 am
COMPLETED
Teacher
Kausala Dharmabandu
Maths (Sinhala Medium)
Grade 11
2:30 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
D. M Hemamali
Maths (English Medium) Wednesday 2.30 PM
Grade 10
2:30 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
Gaya Samaraweera
Science (Sinhala Medium) General
Grade 09
3:00 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
Sisira Rajapaksha
Science (Sinhala Medium) F/C
Grade 11
3:00 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
Sarojini Kulatileke
English
Grade 08
4:30 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
D. M Hemamali
Maths (English Medium) Wednesday 4.30 PM
Grade 07
4:30 pm
Teacher
G.M.M Nilmini
Scholarship
Grade 04
6:00 pm
COMPLETED
13 Thu
Teacher
Aminda Wellappuli
බෞද්ධ ශිෂ්ටාචාරය (Oasis Group)
2021 A/L (Theory/Revision)
8:30 am
COMPLETED
Teacher
Aminda Wellappuli
බෞද්ධ ශිෂ්ටාචාරය (Oasis Group)
2021 A/L (Theory/Revision)
8:35 am
Teacher
Kausala Dharmabandu
Maths (Sinhala Medium)
Grade 09
2:30 pm
Teacher
D. M Hemamali
Maths (English Medium) Thursday 2.30 PM
Grade 06
2:30 pm
Teacher
Gaya Samaraweera
Chemistry
2023 A/L
2:30 pm
Teacher
D. M Hemamali
Maths (English Medium) Thursday 4.30 PM
Grade 09
4:30 pm
Teacher
Gaya Samaraweera
Science (Sinhala Medium) Group
Grade 09
4:45 pm
Teacher
G.M.M Nilmini
Scholarship
Grade 03
5:30 pm
Teacher
Sarojini Kulatileke
English
Grade 06
5:30 pm
Teacher
Krishantha Liyanarachchi
Grammar & Spoken English Grade 7 & 8 (Thursday)
Grade 7,8
6:30 pm
14 Fri
Teacher
Aminda Wellappuli
බෞද්ධ ශිෂ්ටාචාරය (Oasis Group)
2022 A/L (Theory/Revision)
8:30 am
Teacher
Rasika Chandranath
Tamil
Grade 07
1:30 pm
Teacher
Indika Hewageegana
English
Grade 08
2:30 pm
Teacher
Indrasiri Lokugamage
Science (Sinhala Medium)
Grade 09
2:30 pm
Teacher
Sarojini Kulatileke
English
Grade 11
2:30 pm
Teacher
D. M Hemamali
Maths (English Medium) Friday 2.30 PM
Grade 11
2:30 pm
Teacher
Kalani Abeyrathna
Geo & Civic Edu: (English Medium)
Grade 06
3:30 pm
Teacher
D. M Hemamali
Maths (English Medium) Friday 4.30 PM
Grade 11
4:30 pm
Teacher
Indika Hewageegana
English
Grade 06
5:00 pm
Teacher
Kalani Abeyrathna
Geo & Civic Edu: (English Medium)
Grade 07
6:00 pm
Teacher
T.L.H. Shermila
Scholarship
Grade 04
6:00 pm
Teacher
G.M.M Nilmini
Scholarship
Grade 05
6:00 pm
15 Sat
Teacher
Hemantha Malavige
Physics (ආලෝකය)
A/L 2021 Theory
5:00 am
Teacher
Gaya Samaraweera
Science (Sinhala Medium) General
Grade 10
7:00 am
Teacher
Hemantha Malavige
Physics (ගුරුත්ව ක්ෂේත්‍ර)
A/L 2021 Theory
7:30 am
Teacher
D. M Hemamali
Maths (English Medium) Saturday 08.00AM
Grade 11
8:00 am
Teacher
Sarojini Kulatileke
English
Grade 07
8:30 am
Teacher
Aminda Wellappuli
බෞද්ධ ශිෂ්ටාචාරය (Akuressa Group)
2022 A/L (Theory/Revision)
8:30 am
Teacher
D. M Hemamali
Maths (English Medium) Saturday 10.00 AM
Grade 07
10:00 am
Teacher
G.M.M Nilmini
Paper Class (Group 2) - Scholarship
Grade 04
10:00 am
Teacher
Gaya Samaraweera
Science (Sinhala Medium) General
Grade 06
10:30 am
Teacher
D. M Hemamali
Maths (English Medium) Saturday 12.30 PM
Grade 09
12:30 pm
Teacher
Aminda Wellappuli
බෞද්ධ ශිෂ්ටාචාරය (Akuressa Group)
2021 A/L (Theory/Revision)
12:30 pm
Teacher
Gaya Samaraweera
Science (Sinhala Medium) General
Grade 07
1:00 pm
Teacher
Sarojini Kulatileke
English
Grade 05
2:00 pm
Teacher
Sunil Weerasinghe
Sinhala
Grade 09
2:30 pm
Teacher
Kausala Dharmabandu
Maths (Sinhala Medium)
Grade 08
2:30 pm
Teacher
D. M Hemamali
Maths (English Medium) Saturday 2.30 PM
Grade 06
2:30 pm
Teacher
Gaya Samaraweera
Science (Sinhala Medium) General
Grade 08
3:15 pm
Teacher
D. M Hemamali
Maths (English Medium) Saturday 4.30 PM
Grade 08
4:30 pm
Teacher
Krishantha Liyanarachchi
Grammar & Spoken English Grade 9,10,11 (Saturday) 5.45
Grade 9 , 10 ,11
5:00 pm
Teacher
G.M.M Nilmini
ගණිත ගැටළු
Grade 3/4
6:00 pm
16 Sun
Teacher
Gaya Samaraweera
Science (Sinhala Medium) General
Grade 11
8:00 am
Teacher
Sarojini Kulatileke
English
Grade 09
11:00 am
Teacher
Sajeewani I.G.G
Science (English Medium)
Grade 06
1:00 pm
Teacher
D. M Hemamali
Maths (English Medium) Sunday 01.00PM
Grade 08
1:00 pm
Teacher
Indrasiri Lokugamage
Science (Sinhala Medium)
Grade 07
1:00 pm
Teacher
Aminda Wellappuli
බෞද්ධ ශිෂ්ටාචාරය (Akuressa Group)
2021 A/L (Theory/Revision)
1:00 pm
Teacher
D. M Hemamali
Maths (English Medium) Sunday 3.00 PM
Grade 09
3:00 pm
Teacher
Indrasiri Lokugamage
Science (Sinhala Medium)
Grade 06
3:00 pm
Teacher
G.M.M Nilmini
Paper Class - Scholarship
Grade 05
3:30 pm
Teacher
Hemantha Malavige
Physics (යාන්ත්‍ර විද්‍යාව)
A/L 2022 Theory
5:00 pm
Teacher
Krishantha Liyanarachchi
Grammar & Spoken English Grade 6 & 7 (Sunday)
Grade 6 , 7
6:00 pm
17 Mon
Teacher
Sarojini Kulatileke
English
Grade 09
2:30 pm
Teacher
Gaya Samaraweera
Science (Sinhala Medium) Group
Grade 11
2:30 pm
Teacher
Sisira Rajapaksha
Science (Sinhala Medium)
Grade 10
3:00 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
Gaya Samaraweera
Science (Sinhala Medium) Group
Grade 08
4:45 pm
Teacher
Indika Hewageegana
English
Grade 07
5:15 pm
Teacher
Krishantha Liyanarachchi
Grammar & Spoken English Grade 8 & 9 (Monday) 6.00 PM
Grade 8 , 9
6:00 pm
18 Tue
Teacher
Hemantha Malavige
Physics (තාපය)
A/L 2021 Theory
4:30 am
Teacher
D. M Hemamali
Maths (English Medium) Tuesday 2.30 PM
Grade 08
2:30 pm
Teacher
Sarojini Kulatileke
English
Grade 10
2:30 pm
Teacher
Gaya Samaraweera
Chemistry
2021 A/L
2:30 pm
Teacher
D. M Hemamali
Maths (English Medium) Tuesday 4.30 PM
Grade 10
4:30 pm
Teacher
T.L.H. Shermila
Scholarship
Grade 03
5:00 pm
Teacher
Kausala Dharmabandu
Maths (Sinhala Medium)
Grade 06
6:00 pm
Teacher
G.M.M Nilmini
Paper Class - Scholarship
Grade 04
6:00 pm
19 Wed
Teacher
Aminda Wellappuli
බෞද්ධ ශිෂ්ටාචාරය (Akuressa Group)
2022 A/L (Theory/Revision)
8:30 am
Teacher
Kausala Dharmabandu
Maths (Sinhala Medium)
Grade 11
2:30 pm
Teacher
D. M Hemamali
Maths (English Medium) Wednesday 2.30 PM
Grade 10
2:30 pm
Teacher
Sisira Rajapaksha
Science (Sinhala Medium)
Grade 11
3:00 pm
COMPLETED
Teacher
Gaya Samaraweera
Science (Sinhala Medium) General
Grade 09
3:00 pm
Teacher
Sarojini Kulatileke
English
Grade 08
4:30 pm
Teacher
D. M Hemamali
Maths (English Medium) Wednesday 4.30 PM
Grade 07
4:30 pm
Teacher
G.M.M Nilmini
Scholarship
Grade 04
6:00 pm
20 Thu
Teacher
Aminda Wellappuli
බෞද්ධ ශිෂ්ටාචාරය (Oasis Group)
2021 A/L (Theory/Revision)
8:30 am
Teacher
Gaya Samaraweera
Chemistry
2023 A/L
2:30 pm
Teacher
Kausala Dharmabandu
Maths (Sinhala Medium)
Grade 09
2:30 pm
Teacher
D. M Hemamali
Maths (English Medium) Thursday 2.30 PM
Grade 06
2:30 pm
Teacher
D. M Hemamali
Maths (English Medium) Thursday 4.30 PM
Grade 09
4:30 pm
Teacher
Gaya Samaraweera
Science (Sinhala Medium) Group
Grade 09
4:45 pm
Teacher
Sarojini Kulatileke
English
Grade 06
5:30 pm
Teacher
G.M.M Nilmini
Scholarship
Grade 03
5:30 pm
Teacher
Krishantha Liyanarachchi
Grammar & Spoken English Grade 7 & 8 (Thursday)
Grade 7,8
6:30 pm
21 Fri
Teacher
Aminda Wellappuli
බෞද්ධ ශිෂ්ටාචාරය (Oasis Group)
2022 A/L (Theory/Revision)
8:30 am
Teacher
Rasika Chandranath
Tamil
Grade 07
1:30 pm
Teacher
D. M Hemamali
Maths (English Medium) Friday 2.30 PM
Grade 11
2:30 pm
Teacher
Sarojini Kulatileke
English
Grade 11
2:30 pm
Teacher
Indika Hewageegana
English
Grade 08
2:30 pm
Teacher
Indrasiri Lokugamage
Science (Sinhala Medium)
Grade 09
2:30 pm
Teacher
Kalani Abeyrathna
Geo & Civic Edu: (English Medium)
Grade 06
3:30 pm
Teacher
D. M Hemamali
Maths (English Medium) Friday 4.30 PM
Grade 11
4:30 pm
Teacher
Indika Hewageegana
English
Grade 06
5:00 pm
Teacher
Kalani Abeyrathna
Geo & Civic Edu: (English Medium)
Grade 07
6:00 pm
Teacher
T.L.H. Shermila
Scholarship
Grade 04
6:00 pm
Teacher
G.M.M Nilmini
Scholarship
Grade 05
6:00 pm
22 Sat
Teacher
Hemantha Malavige
Physics (ආලෝකය)
A/L 2021 Theory
5:00 am
Teacher
Gaya Samaraweera
Science (Sinhala Medium) General
Grade 10
7:00 am
Teacher
Hemantha Malavige
Physics (ගුරුත්ව ක්ෂේත්‍ර)
A/L 2021 Theory
7:30 am
Teacher
D. M Hemamali
Maths (English Medium) Saturday 08.00AM
Grade 11
8:00 am
Teacher
Aminda Wellappuli
බෞද්ධ ශිෂ්ටාචාරය (Akuressa Group)
2022 A/L (Theory/Revision)
8:30 am
Teacher
Sarojini Kulatileke
English
Grade 07
8:30 am
Teacher
D. M Hemamali
Maths (English Medium) Saturday 10.00 AM
Grade 07
10:00 am
Teacher
Gaya Samaraweera
Science (Sinhala Medium) General
Grade 06
10:30 am
Teacher
Aminda Wellappuli
බෞද්ධ ශිෂ්ටාචාරය (Akuressa Group)
2021 A/L (Theory/Revision)
12:30 pm
Teacher
D. M Hemamali
Maths (English Medium) Saturday 12.30 PM
Grade 09
12:30 pm
Teacher
Gaya Samaraweera
Science (Sinhala Medium) General
Grade 07
1:00 pm
Teacher
Sarojini Kulatileke
English
Grade 05
2:00 pm
Teacher
D. M Hemamali
Maths (English Medium) Saturday 2.30 PM
Grade 06
2:30 pm
Teacher
Kausala Dharmabandu
Maths (Sinhala Medium)
Grade 08
2:30 pm
Teacher
Sunil Weerasinghe
Sinhala
Grade 09
2:30 pm
Teacher
Gaya Samaraweera
Science (Sinhala Medium) General
Grade 08
3:15 pm
Teacher
D. M Hemamali
Maths (English Medium) Saturday 4.30 PM
Grade 08
4:30 pm
Teacher
Krishantha Liyanarachchi
Grammar & Spoken English Grade 9,10,11 (Saturday) 5.45
Grade 9 , 10 ,11
5:00 pm
23 Sun
Teacher
Gaya Samaraweera
Science (Sinhala Medium) General
Grade 11
8:00 am
Teacher
D. M Hemamali
Maths (English Medium) Sunday 01.00PM
Grade 08
1:00 pm
Teacher
Indrasiri Lokugamage
Science (Sinhala Medium)
Grade 07
1:00 pm
Teacher
Sajeewani I.G.G
Science (English Medium)
Grade 06
1:00 pm
Teacher
Aminda Wellappuli
බෞද්ධ ශිෂ්ටාචාරය (Akuressa Group)
2021 A/L (Theory/Revision)
1:00 pm
Teacher
D. M Hemamali
Maths (English Medium) Sunday 3.00 PM
Grade 09
3:00 pm
Teacher
Indrasiri Lokugamage
Science (Sinhala Medium)
Grade 06
3:00 pm
Teacher
G.M.M Nilmini
Paper Class - Scholarship
Grade 05
3:30 pm
Teacher
Hemantha Malavige
Physics (යාන්ත්‍ර විද්‍යාව)
A/L 2022 Theory
5:00 pm
Teacher
Krishantha Liyanarachchi
Grammar & Spoken English Grade 6 & 7 (Sunday)
Grade 6 , 7
6:00 pm
24 Mon
Teacher
Gaya Samaraweera
Science (Sinhala Medium) Group
Grade 11
2:30 pm
Teacher
Sarojini Kulatileke
English
Grade 09
2:30 pm
Teacher
Sisira Rajapaksha
Science (Sinhala Medium)
Grade 10
3:00 pm
Teacher
Gaya Samaraweera
Science (Sinhala Medium) Group
Grade 08
4:45 pm
Teacher
Indika Hewageegana
English
Grade 07
5:15 pm
Teacher
Krishantha Liyanarachchi
Grammar & Spoken English Grade 8 & 9 (Monday) 6.00 PM
Grade 8 , 9
6:00 pm
25 Tue
Teacher
Hemantha Malavige
Physics (තාපය)
A/L 2021 Theory
4:30 am
Teacher
Gaya Samaraweera
Chemistry
2021 A/L
2:30 pm
Teacher
D. M Hemamali
Maths (English Medium) Tuesday 2.30 PM
Grade 08
2:30 pm
Teacher
Sarojini Kulatileke
English
Grade 10
4:00 pm
Teacher
D. M Hemamali
Maths (English Medium) Tuesday 4.30 PM
Grade 10
4:30 pm
Teacher
T.L.H. Shermila
Scholarship
Grade 03
5:00 pm
Teacher
Kausala Dharmabandu
Maths (Sinhala Medium)
Grade 06
6:00 pm
Teacher
G.M.M Nilmini
Paper Class - Scholarship
Grade 04
6:00 pm
26 Wed
Teacher
Aminda Wellappuli
බෞද්ධ ශිෂ්ටාචාරය (Akuressa Group)
2022 A/L (Theory/Revision)
8:30 am
Teacher
D. M Hemamali
Maths (English Medium) Wednesday 2.30 PM
Grade 10
2:30 pm
Teacher
Kausala Dharmabandu
Maths (Sinhala Medium)
Grade 11
2:30 pm
Teacher
Sisira Rajapaksha
Science (Sinhala Medium)
Grade 11
3:00 pm
Teacher
Gaya Samaraweera
Science (Sinhala Medium) General
Grade 09
3:00 pm
Teacher
D. M Hemamali
Maths (English Medium) Wednesday 4.30 PM
Grade 07
4:30 pm
Teacher
Sarojini Kulatileke
English
Grade 08
4:30 pm
Teacher
G.M.M Nilmini
Scholarship
Grade 04
6:00 pm
27 Thu
Teacher
Aminda Wellappuli
බෞද්ධ ශිෂ්ටාචාරය (Oasis Group)
2021 A/L (Theory/Revision)
8:30 am
Teacher
Kausala Dharmabandu
Maths (Sinhala Medium)
Grade 09
2:30 pm
Teacher
D. M Hemamali
Maths (English Medium) Thursday 2.30 PM
Grade 06
2:30 pm
Teacher
Gaya Samaraweera
Chemistry
2023 A/L
2:30 pm
Teacher
D. M Hemamali
Maths (English Medium) Thursday 4.30 PM
Grade 09
4:30 pm
Teacher
Gaya Samaraweera
Science (Sinhala Medium) Group
Grade 09
4:45 pm
Teacher
Sarojini Kulatileke
English
Grade 06
5:30 pm
Teacher
G.M.M Nilmini
Scholarship
Grade 03
5:30 pm
Teacher
Krishantha Liyanarachchi
Grammar & Spoken English Grade 7 & 8 (Thursday)
Grade 7,8
6:30 pm
28 Fri
Teacher
Aminda Wellappuli
බෞද්ධ ශිෂ්ටාචාරය (Oasis Group)
2022 A/L (Theory/Revision)
8:30 am
Teacher
Rasika Chandranath
Tamil
Grade 07
1:30 pm
Teacher
D. M Hemamali
Maths (English Medium) Friday 2.30 PM
Grade 11
2:30 pm
Teacher
Sarojini Kulatileke
English
Grade 11
2:30 pm
Teacher
Indrasiri Lokugamage
Science (Sinhala Medium)
Grade 09
2:30 pm
Teacher
Indika Hewageegana
English
Grade 08
2:30 pm
Teacher
Kalani Abeyrathna
Geo & Civic Edu: (English Medium)
Grade 06
3:30 pm
Teacher
D. M Hemamali
Maths (English Medium) Friday 4.30 PM
Grade 11
4:30 pm
Teacher
Indika Hewageegana
English
Grade 06
5:00 pm
Teacher
T.L.H. Shermila
Scholarship
Grade 04
6:00 pm
Teacher
Kalani Abeyrathna
Geo & Civic Edu: (English Medium)
Grade 07
6:00 pm
Teacher
G.M.M Nilmini
Scholarship
Grade 05
6:00 pm
29 Sat
Teacher
Hemantha Malavige
Physics (ආලෝකය)
A/L 2021 Theory
5:00 am
Teacher
Gaya Samaraweera
Science (Sinhala Medium) General
Grade 10
7:00 am
Teacher
Hemantha Malavige
Physics (ගුරුත්ව ක්ෂේත්‍ර)
A/L 2021 Theory
7:30 am
Teacher
D. M Hemamali
Maths (English Medium) Saturday 08.00AM
Grade 11
8:00 am
Teacher
Aminda Wellappuli
බෞද්ධ ශිෂ්ටාචාරය (Akuressa Group)
2022 A/L (Theory/Revision)
8:30 am
Teacher
Sarojini Kulatileke
English
Grade 07
8:30 am
Teacher
D. M Hemamali
Maths (English Medium) Saturday 10.00 AM
Grade 07
10:00 am
Teacher
Gaya Samaraweera
Science (Sinhala Medium) General
Grade 06
10:30 am
Teacher
Aminda Wellappuli
බෞද්ධ ශිෂ්ටාචාරය (Akuressa Group)
2021 A/L (Theory/Revision)
12:30 pm
Teacher
D. M Hemamali
Maths (English Medium) Saturday 12.30 PM
Grade 09
12:30 pm
Teacher
Gaya Samaraweera
Science (Sinhala Medium) General
Grade 07
1:00 pm
Teacher
Sarojini Kulatileke
English
Grade 05
2:00 pm
Teacher
Sunil Weerasinghe
Sinhala
Grade 09
2:30 pm
Teacher
D. M Hemamali
Maths (English Medium) Saturday 2.30 PM
Grade 06
2:30 pm
Teacher
Kausala Dharmabandu
Maths (Sinhala Medium)
Grade 08
2:30 pm
Teacher
Gaya Samaraweera
Science (Sinhala Medium) General
Grade 08
3:15 pm
Teacher
D. M Hemamali
Maths (English Medium) Saturday 4.30 PM
Grade 08
4:30 pm
Teacher
Krishantha Liyanarachchi
Grammar & Spoken English Grade 9,10,11 (Saturday) 5.45
Grade 9 , 10 ,11
5:00 pm
30 Sun
Teacher
Gaya Samaraweera
Science (Sinhala Medium) General
Grade 11
8:00 am
Teacher
D. M Hemamali
Maths (English Medium) Sunday 01.00PM
Grade 08
1:00 pm
Teacher
Aminda Wellappuli
බෞද්ධ ශිෂ්ටාචාරය (Akuressa Group)
2021 A/L (Theory/Revision)
1:00 pm
Teacher
Indrasiri Lokugamage
Science (Sinhala Medium)
Grade 07
1:00 pm
Teacher
Sajeewani I.G.G
Science (English Medium)
Grade 06
1:00 pm
Teacher
D. M Hemamali
Maths (English Medium) Sunday 3.00 PM
Grade 09
3:00 pm
Teacher
Indrasiri Lokugamage
Science (Sinhala Medium)
Grade 06
3:00 pm
Teacher
G.M.M Nilmini
Paper Class - Scholarship
Grade 05
3:30 pm
Teacher
Hemantha Malavige
Physics (යාන්ත්‍ර විද්‍යාව)
A/L 2022 Theory
5:00 pm
Teacher
Krishantha Liyanarachchi
Grammar & Spoken English Grade 6 & 7 (Sunday)
Grade 6 , 7
6:00 pm
31 Mon
Teacher
Sarojini Kulatileke
English
Grade 09
2:30 pm
Teacher
Gaya Samaraweera
Science (Sinhala Medium) Group
Grade 11
2:30 pm
Teacher
Sisira Rajapaksha
Science (Sinhala Medium)
Grade 10
3:00 pm
Teacher
Gaya Samaraweera
Science (Sinhala Medium) Group
Grade 08
4:45 pm
Teacher
Indika Hewageegana
English
Grade 07
5:15 pm
Teacher
Krishantha Liyanarachchi
Grammar & Spoken English Grade 8 & 9 (Monday) 6.00 PM
Grade 8 , 9
6:00 pm